OUR DOCTORS



Doctor's Name Specialization Contact (+63 32)
Dr. Mary Anne Villarin Obstetrics and Gynecology 254-3238
Dr. Bimbo Tequillo Internal Medicine 416-3271
Dr. Grace Ediza Pediatrics 254-9520
Dr. Imelda Acusar Internal Medicine 254-3532
Dr. Agustin Morales Orthopedic Surgery 239-2211
Dr. Winston Gomez Pediatrics 255-5216
Dr. Lynda Mae Lepatan Pediatrics 412-2469
Dr. Richard Condor Orthopedic Surgery 254-6426
Dr. James Guardiario Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery 253-9646
Dr. Melvina Baclayon Pediatrics 253-7918
Dr. Michiko Vergara Ophthalmology 255-2048
Dr. Stephen Aldrich R. Alsay Anesthesia (032) 316-0613
Dr. Larisa Julia Roa Obstetrics and Gynecology 253-8442
Dr. Generosa Solano Pediatrics 253-8358
Dr. Philippe Baclig Orthopedic Surgery 253-2117
Doctor's Name Specialization Contact (+63 32)
Dr. cala-or
Dr. Joesalin Alfeche, III 09176307088
Dr. Ingrid Catherine Emphasis (032) 316-0613
Dr. Arturo Mancao 254-9246
Dr. Vincent Matthew L. Roble (032) 514-2763
Dr. Lynette Sto. Domingo (032) 316-0613
Dr. Alma Malilong Anatomical Pathology Local 182
Dr. Marjorie Cang Anatomical Pathology
Dr. Allan S. Gillamac Anatomical Pathology 255-5555 local 183
Dr. Aileen Sy Anatomical Pathology
Dr. Stephen Aldrich R. Alsay Anesthesia (032) 316-0613
Dr. Marloune Amboang Anesthesia (032) 316-0613
Dr. Allan M. Sacris Anesthesia 316-0613
Dr. Teodulo F. San Juan Anesthesia 412-5417
Dr. Nicole C. Chua Anesthesia 316-0613

Contact Us

Cebu Doctors' University Hospital
Osmeña Blvd, Cebu City, Cebu 6000
Tel No. (+63)32 255 - 5555
Tel No. (+63)32 253 - 7511 to 34
Tel No. (+63)32 411 - 0555
Email info@cduh.com.ph