OUR DOCTORS



Doctor's Name Specialization Contact (+63 32)
Dr. Mark Neil Omolon Pediatrics 266-1807
Dr. Abdias Villamor Pediatrics 255-7377
Dr. Camilo Enriquez General Surgery 514-2763
Dr. Myra Altonaga Pediatrics 255-5372
Dr. Noel Belonguel Internal Medicine 231-9732
Dr. Stephanie Sitoy Pediatrics 255-7200
Dr. Penelope G. Cabrera Obstetrics & Gynecology 0933-332-0270
Dr. Malinda V. Dumana Internal Medicine 520-3036
Dr. Arturo Mancao 254-9246
Dr. Vincent Matthew L. Roble (032) 514-2763
Dr. Arlene G. Macabaya Internal Medicine 254-0885
Dr. Roy Lastimosa General Surgery 255-8500
Dr. Virginia Abalos Obstetrics and Gynecology 253-6096
Dr. Philip Chua Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery 255-5555 Loc. 325
Dr. Ingrid Catherine Emphasis (032) 316-0613
Doctor's Name Specialization Contact (+63 32)
Dr. cala-or
Dr. Joesalin Alfeche, III 09176307088
Dr. Ingrid Catherine Emphasis (032) 316-0613
Dr. Arturo Mancao 254-9246
Dr. Vincent Matthew L. Roble (032) 514-2763
Dr. Lynette Sto. Domingo (032) 316-0613
Dr. Alma Malilong Anatomical Pathology Local 182
Dr. Marjorie Cang Anatomical Pathology
Dr. Allan S. Gillamac Anatomical Pathology 255-5555 local 183
Dr. Aileen Sy Anatomical Pathology
Dr. Stephen Aldrich R. Alsay Anesthesia (032) 316-0613
Dr. Marloune Amboang Anesthesia (032) 316-0613
Dr. Allan M. Sacris Anesthesia 316-0613
Dr. Teodulo F. San Juan Anesthesia 412-5417
Dr. Nicole C. Chua Anesthesia 316-0613

Contact Us

Cebu Doctors' University Hospital
Osmeña Blvd, Cebu City, Cebu 6000
Tel No. (+63)32 255 - 5555
Tel No. (+63)32 253 - 7511 to 34
Tel No. (+63)32 411 - 0555
Email info@cduh.com.ph