OUR DOCTORS



Doctor's Name Specialization Contact (+63 32)
Dr. Edgar Tan Internal Medicine 412-5136
Dr. Neil Camonggol Neurosurgery 412-2542
Dr. Alvin Roxas Transplant Surgery 268-2422
Dr. Lorna Diorico Obstetrics and Gynecology 253-9736
Dr. Mary Jeanne Flordelis Internal Medicine 254-4137
Dr. Penelope G. Cabrera Obstetrics & Gynecology 0933-332-0270
Dr. Jennifer Tan Internal Medicine 232-5929
Dr. Karen Batoctoy Internal Medicine 253-2225 / 253-7468
Doctor's Name Specialization Contact (+63 32)
Dr. Bonifacio B. Cabahug Jr. Urology 253-2132
Dr. Ernesto Cabahug Urology 254-0471
Dr. Melonil Cabahug Urology 256-1850 / 231 -8416
Dr. Enrique Tenazas Urology 253-9877 / 231-6841
Dr. Nicolas Escario Urology 253-8466
Dr. Edwin Lim Urology 253-9877
Dr. John Mata Urology 231-8416 / 253-8422
Dr. Allan Mejarito Urology 231-8416 / 514-2763

Contact Us

Cebu Doctors' University Hospital
Osmeña Blvd, Cebu City, Cebu 6000
Tel No. (+63)32 255 - 5555
Tel No. (+63)32 253 - 7511 to 34
Tel No. (+63)32 411 - 0555
Email info@cduh.com.ph